Refresh window
   Home
BallStream Live Scoreboard
x 400   
 

Game: 

Note: These matches are for public viewing. If your match does not appear in this list, please contact your club for the link to use.

 Country   Town   Event   Round   Match   Frames   Date   Start 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters   Pennant   Виктор С  Тимофей Ф    1(5)1   2022-10-19    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters   Pennant   Дмитрий К  Тимофей Ф    3(5)0   2022-10-21    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters   Pennant   Денис М  Макс К    2(5)3   2022-10-22    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters   Pennant   Денис М  Алексей Э    2(5)2   2022-10-23    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters   Pennant   Maksim Kasharskii  Timofey Fedorov    1(5)2   2022-10-25    6:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters   Pennant   Тимофей Ф  Борис Г    0(5)2   2022-10-27    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters   Pennant   Максимюк Д  Федоров Т    3(5)1   2022-11-02    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters 1/16   Pennant   Сыли В  Фёдоров Т    3(5)1   2022-11-16    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   Commerce   Pennant   Viktor Sili  Boris Gorlin    0(7)3   2022-11-21    4:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters 1/4   Quarter-final   Maksim Kasharskii  Alexey Edelshteyn    2(5)2   2022-11-28    6:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters 1/2   Semi-final   Maksim Kasharskii  Georgii Fedosov    1(7)3   2022-12-16    3:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters (Полуфинал)   Semi-final   Борис Горлин  Макс Романов    2(5)1   2023-01-09    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   Masters CROISEE (Полуфинал)   Pennant   Борис Горлин  Макс Романов    3(5)1   2023-01-09    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   CROISEE Masters   Quarter-final   Viktor Syli  Maks Romanov    1(5)3   2022-12-03    1:00 PM 
 Russia   Saint-Peterpsburg   Masters CROISEE (ФИНАЛ)   Final   Boris Gorlin  Grigorii Fedosov    2(9)4   2023-01-22    6:00 PM 
 Malaysia   Ipoh   GT Snooker In-House Tournament   Final   Alex   Cheong     3(7)4   2022-12-11    8:00 PM 
 India   indore   akansh   Final   akki nikki  bakki lukki    7   2022-12-03    1:00 PM 
 U.S.A.   Darien   ChicagoSnooker Tournament   Last 16   Syed S  Hanan K    1(3)1   2022-11-15    8:00 PM 
 U.S.A.   Darien   ChicagoSnooker Finals   Final   Tom T  Ben B    1(5)0   2022-11-15    1:00 PM 
 Tanzania   Dar Es Salaam   URAFIKI TROPHY 2022   Pennant   DGK PANTHERS   BURHANI CORE     1(5)3   2022-11-21    1:00 PM 
  Page:  1 2

The start times are for the local time where the match is played.
Schedules may be delayed if preliminary rounds run overtime.


Language: 



Refresh this screen to adjust to the correct size.